FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
lake brantley invitational
you RUN the place
March 3rd 2012 Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 1st
Results
Video
News
2016
2015
1
1
2014
1
71
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
71
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Lake Brantley invitational
Mar 2nd 2014, 4:44am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orlando - FL - Timing Company
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Ocoee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocoee, Florida
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Timber Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Howell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Winter Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Springs, Florida
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
East River H
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Invited groups
2014
.
2014 Results - Lake Brantley invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 2nd 2014, 4:44am
Lake Brantley Invitational
- Mar 1, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apopka
Boone
Colonial
Dr Phillips
East Ridge
East River
Edgewater
Flagler Palm Coast
Freedom (Orlando)
Jones
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Lyman
Maynard Evans
Oak Ridge
Ocoee
Olympia
Rockledge
Timber Creek
University (Orlando)
Wekiva
West Orange
Winter Park
Winter Springs
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jernigan, Terry
12
East Ridge
10.83
+0.1
1
10
2
Bryant, Alvin
10
Dr Phillips
10.99
+0.1
1
8
3
Williams, Darrion
11
Wekiva
11.08
+0.1
1
6
4
Reddick, Brandon
12
Boone
11.12
+0.1
1
5
5
Seabury, Javonte
12
Timber Creek
11.16
+0.1
1
4
6
Robinson, Jimmie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.18
-0.5
2
3
7
Gaines, Deonte'
12
Dr Phillips
11.22
+0.1
1
2
8
Johnson, Garret
12
West Orange
11.27
-0.5
2
1
9
Myers, Marquavis
12
Oak Ridge
11.32
-0.5
2
9
Rucker, Craig
10
Edgewater
11.32
+0.1
1
11
Johnson, Antonio
12
Lake Mary
11.36
+0.1
1
11
Cesalien, Olesson
9
Maynard Evans
11.36
-1.2
3
11
Gay, Daryl
9
Ocoee
11.36
+0.5
4
14
Eccleston, Jack
11
Timber Creek
11.40
-1.2
3
14
Lopes, Rafael
12
Winter Park
11.40
+0.5
4
16
Marshall, Marvin
11
Dr Phillips
11.43
-0.5
2
17
Alexander, Michael
10
Timber Creek
11.44
-1.2
3
18
Young, Sedarius
11
Jones
11.45
-0.5
2
19
Johnson, Mykevius
11
Apopka
11.51
-0.5
2
19
Jennings, Cornelius
11
Jones
11.51
-0.5
2
21
Sharpe, Joshua
12
Maynard Evans
11.58
-1.2
3
22
Isom, Daquon
11
Apopka
11.59
+0.5
4
23
Boyd, Leon
12
Maynard Evans
11.65
-0.5
2
24
Peterson, Andrew
9
Lake Mary
11.70
-0.9
5
24
Benjamin, Reagan
12
Winter Park
11.70
+0.5
4
26
Byrd, Queshaun
9
Flagler Palm Coa
11.72
-0.9
5
27
Streb, Jonathan
12
Lake Weir
11.75
+0.5
4
28
Massey, Deshawn
9
Apopka
11.80
-0.9
5
28
Elbery, Charles
11
Lake Mary
11.80
-1.2
3
30
Smith, Keveon
12
Olympia
11.83
-0.9
5
31
Bynes, Joseph
12
Colonial
11.84
+0.5
4
32
Lindsey, Joseph
12
Lake Weir
11.90
-0.4
7
33
Thorne, Carl
9
Lake Brantley
11.97
-0.9
5
34
Bramwell, Andrew
12
Rockledge
11.99
-0.4
6
35
Green, DeAndre
9
Lyman
12.02
+0.3
8
35
Castillo, Tyler
11
East River
12.02
-0.1
9
37
Burr, Octaious
10
Olympia
12.03
-0.4
7
38
Moore, Keontre
11
Lake Weir
12.07
-0.5
10
39
Sobers, Schandler
11
Wekiva
12.12
-0.9
5
40
Hendricks, Alejandro
11
East River
12.14
+0.3
8
41
Delacruz, Andrew
11
Freedom (Orlando
12.15
+0.3
8
41
Walker, Dartavious
10
Colonial
12.15
-0.4
6
43
Jackson, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
12.16
+0.5
4
44
Latimer, Shawn
12
Boone
12.17
-0.4
7
45
Adams, Rick
11
Ocoee
12.19
-0.4
7
46
Weaver, Justin
11
Rockledge
12.22
-0.4
7
47
Jones, Levonte
9
Oak Ridge
12.25
-0.5
10
48
Mason, Tariq
10
Jones
12.30
-0.5
10
49
Rodriguez, Isaiah
9
Boone
12.33
-0.1
9
50
Cantrell, Keion
12
Edgewater
12.36
-0.4
6
51
Santiago-Laboy, Xavier
9
Lake Brantley
12.37
-0.4
6
52
Lindsey, Donovan
12
Lake Brantley
12.42
-0.4
7
53
Coco, Giovanni
11
Lake Howell
12.49
+0.3
8
53
Nunez, Johnny
12
East River
12.49
-0.4
7
55
Collins, Cantrell
12
Lake Howell
12.52
+0.3
8
56
Thirst, J'Lon
11
Rockledge
12.55
-0.4
6
57
Caraballo, Sebastian
11
Freedom (Orlando
12.67
+0.3
8
57
Diaz, Justin
11
East Ridge
12.67
-0.9
5
59
Williams, Bernard
9
Edgewater
12.70
-0.1
9
60
Wofford, William
10
Lyman
12.73
+0.3
8
61
Olivera, Jose
12
University (Orla
12.75
-0.1
9
62
Villeta, Ricardo
11
Lake Howell
13.07
-0.1
9
63
Mills, Brandon
11
East Ridge
13.10
-0.4
6
64
passmore, deondrick
10
University (Orla
13.53
-0.5
10
65
crum, quaylin
9
University (Orla
13.67
-0.5
10
66
Simon, Dominic
9
Lake Highland Pr
13.78
-0.1
9
67
Ortiz, Christian
9
Lake Highland Pr
14.34
-0.1
9
--
Federick, Jacquez
10
West Orange
FS
-1.2
3
--
Jones, Asante
11
Ocoee
DQ
-0.4
6
--
Miles, Tray
12
Wekiva
DQ
+0.5
4
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
11.97
-1.0
1
10
2
Destiny, Washington
12
West Orange
12.42
-1.0
1
8
3
knott, kristina
12
Colonial
12.46
-1.0
1
6
4
Ehigou, Teresa
12
Winter Park
12.47
-1.0
1
5
5
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
10
Rockledge
12.50
-1.0
1
4
6
Valentin, Sherline
12
East River
12.75
-1.0
1
3
7
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
12.77
-1.0
1
2
8
Ruffin, Donesha
12
Maynard Evans
12.81
+0.1
2
1
9
Glee, Jocindra
12
Maynard Evans
12.92
+0.1
2
10
Dean, Bria
10
University (Orla
12.94
+0.1
2
11
Luster, Ebony
11
Lake Mary
12.95
+0.1
2
12
Gonzalez, Asia
11
Rockledge
12.97
+0.1
2
12
Whitted, Nya'h
9
Oak Ridge
12.97
-0.3
3
14
White, Chasity
11
Apopka
13.02
+0.1
2
14
Richmond, Jakayla
11
Edgewater
13.02
-0.3
3
16
McNeal, Christine
9
Lake Weir
13.04
+0.0
9
17
Clark, Sharneicia
9
Olympia
13.09
+0.1
2
18
Foster, Myah
11
Apopka
13.20
-1.0
1
19
Mathis, Latracy
12
Oak Ridge
13.22
-0.5
4
20
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
11
Winter Park
13.26
+0.1
2
21
Ivey, T'Shara
11
Apopka
13.27
-0.5
4
21
Williams, Ladeijah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
13.27
-0.3
3
23
Beaubrun, Widmia
10
Oak Ridge
13.29
-0.3
3
24
Efianayi, Tiffany
10
Ocoee
13.40
-0.3
3
25
clayton, brenna
10
Lake Brantley
13.44
-0.5
4
25
Crawford, Niya
11
Lake Howell
13.44
-1.5
5
27
Thomas, Monefa
9
Ocoee
13.51
-1.5
5
28
Edge, Nautica
9
Olympia
13.53
-1.5
5
29
Ford, Macy
11
Lake Howell
13.59
-0.9
6
30
Mayes, Shariah
9
University (Orla
13.65
-0.9
6
31
Jeremy, Karma
12
Colonial
13.68
-0.9
6
31
Akoon, Jada
12
Wekiva
13.68
-1.5
5
33
Ofokansi, Chi Chi
9
West Orange
13.69
-0.3
3
34
Williams, Tierra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.70
-0.3
3
34
Nesmith, Kimberly
12
Dr Phillips
13.70
-0.5
4
36
Seigel, Amara
9
East River
13.71
+0.0
9
37
curry, morgan
9
Lake Brantley
13.76
-0.9
6
38
Schultz, Sarah
11
East River
13.84
-0.9
6
39
Mitchell, Deja
12
Olympia
13.88
-1.5
5
40
chamness, anna
11
Lake Brantley
13.93
-1.5
5
41
Robinson, Perrisha
10
Rockledge
13.97
-0.5
4
42
McDonald, Camille
10
Boone
14.08
-0.9
6
43
Reid, Jodia
11
Jones
14.16
-0.5
4
44
Anderson, Jah-Nay
11
Dr Phillips
14.18
-0.9
6
45
Keitt, Imani
11
Lake Mary
14.19
-0.5
4
46
Henry, Alexis
10
Lake Weir
14.21
-0.1
7
47
Howard, Quiniya
10
Jones
14.31
-0.1
7
48
King, Maya
10
Timber Creek
14.36
-0.1
7
49
Del Valle, Karen
10
Edgewater
14.39
-0.1
7
50
Garrett, Aaliyah
10
Maynard Evans
14.54
-0.1
8
50
Oba, Megan
11
Wekiva
14.54
-0.1
7
52
Driggers, Bailey
11
Lake Highland Pr
14.55
-0.1
8
53
Pearson, Taylor
9
Lake Highland Pr
14.56
-0.1
7
54
Williams, Demetria
9
Edgewater
14.63
-0.1
7
55
Tracey, Aminah
9
University (Orla
14.65
-0.1
8
56
Clements, Samantha
9
West Orange
15.01
+0.0
9
57
Green, Sydney
9
Boone
15.06
-0.1
8
58
Jolivian, Gloria
9
Ocoee
15.10
-1.5
5
59
Forbeck, Cassie
9
Lake Highland Pr
15.36
-0.1
8
60
Thompson, Sasha
10
Dr Phillips
15.80
-0.1
8
61
Allen, Tatyana
9
Wekiva
16.27
-0.1
8
62
Reddick, Ashley
11
Jones
16.39
-1.5
5
63
Muniz, Victoria
10
Lake Howell
16.99
-0.1
7
64
Ramirez, Kimahra
12
Lyman
17.13
-0.5
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
20991 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
959 shares:
lake brantley invitational
,
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for lake brantley invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
71
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!